Teilnehmer

Name Rang Stadt
Youngsam Kim 7D JIGS
Jonas Welticke 6D Bonn
FJ Dickhut 6D Lippstadt
Christopher Kacwin 5D Bonn
Robert Jasiek 5D Berlin
Elian Grigoriu 5D JIGS
Martin Ruzicka 4D Freiburg
Volkmar Liebscher 4D HGW
manja marz 4D Jena
Virzhinia Shalneva 4D JIGS
Andreas Götzfried 4D Luxembourg
Michael Palant 4D Berlin
Tobias Dietz 3D Kaiserslautern
Nils Blarr 3D Frankfurt am Main
Joachim Beggerow 3D Braunschweig
Horst Zein 3D Trier
Jens Henker 3D Leipzig
Michael Marz 2D Jena
Philipp Lindner 2D Waren
Malte Kracht 2D Freiburg im Breisgau
Christian Gawron 2D Meschede
Cedric Holle 2D Saarbrücken
Thomas Maile 2D Karlsruhe
Peter Höhe 1D Düsseldorf
Jürgen Meyer 1D Recklinghausen
Lukas Wandelt 1D Oldenburg
Wolfgang Klengel 1D Ratingen
Volker Sander 1K Hamburg
Denis Weber 1K Ludwigshafen
Bernhard Herwig 1K Mainz
Vincent Preiß 1K Saarbrücken
Max Gronau 1K Darmstadt
Uwe Hadlich 1K Berlin
Benjamin Wirthmann 1K Frankfurt
Tobias Ungerer 1K Halle
Meide Xu 1K Göttingen
Torben Peters 1K Dortmund
Christoph Rottmann 2K Bochum
Christoph Piller 2K Halle (Saale)
Arved Weigmann 2K Potsdam
Josef Scharler 2K Salzburg
Patrick Gemander 2K Erlangen
Gunnar Duevel 3K Hamburg
Kasim Cinar 3K Bremen
Jenny Dittmann 3K Kiel
Dierk Schmalz 3K Hannover
Yvonne Limbach 4K Berlin
Fabian Dahmen 4K Wuppertal
Vanessa Thörner 5K Gütersloh
Martin Bussas 5K Hessen - Kassel
Martin Horatschek 5K Jena
Ferdinand Marz 6K Jena
René Tammen 6K Hannover
Conny Pohle 6K Clausthal
Marc Oliver Rieger 7K Trier
Manuel Schwartz 7K Rostock
Bernd Hillebrand 7K Dortmund
Heiko Schott 7K Darmstadt
Reimann, Matthias 7K Nordhausen
Raiko Quauck 7K Dessau-Roßlau
Birgit Petri 8K Darmstadt
Sören Magerkort 8K Kassel
René Scheibe 8K Leipzig
Christina Klupsch 9K Bonn
Peter Werner 9K Ulm
Gustav Bott 9K Karlsruhe
Hans Otto 10K Internet
Ivan Skrypov 10K Mainz
Thomas Heinze 10K Frankfurt am Main
Ahmet Emre Yalcinoglu 10K Bonn
Klaus Matthes 12K Bonn
Fabian Kraus 13K Mainz
Ismail Basar 13K Braunschweig
Alexander Huber 14K Lüneburg
Sebastian Mai 15K Frankfurt
Jannik Jacoby 15K Trier
Peter Horatschek 16K Jena
David Turman 17K Frankfurt